Skip to main content

Michael Morris

Alternate Names:
Miss G.I.
Miss General Idea
Ms. Generality
Buffalo Dot
Chairman Dot
Marcel Dot
Marcel Idea
Michael William Morris
Mike Morse
Narcel Spot
Vital Dates:
Born: 1942

Biography

This is a test biography

Related Collections

Related Records

Loading...